Prom Dress
US$250 US$480
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $62.50
with . Learn More.
Size
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
This beautiful black fitted gown is covered head to toe in gold embellishment. It is a size 2 and has only been worn once. It has an open back and deep v-neck line. The dress is extremely comfortable and flattering.
Shipping/Discount





happyshopper08
and
45 others
like this
6 Comments

b_e_c_c_a_Do you know the style number?
Mar 12Reply

kpatsyhow tall are you and do you have any pictures showing the bottom? Beautiful dress!
Mar 14Reply

kpatsyCould you please contact me if this dress is still available? Thanks
Mar 15Reply

chiannnnehello! are you still selling this dress?
Mar 16Reply

ursperanoIs this dress still available???
Mar 17Reply

stylin2youHas this been altered?
Apr 27Reply
Other Dresses you may like
People Also Searched
- Prom Dresses By Jovani
- How Much Are Jovani Prom Dresses
- Jovani Beaded Prom Dress
- Jovani Corset Prom Dress
- Jovani Couture Prom Dresses
- Jovani Halter Prom Dress
- Jovani Lace Prom Dress
- Jovani Long Prom Dresses
- Jovani Long Sleeve Prom Dresses
- Jovani Mermaid Prom Dress
- Jovani Prom
- Jovani Prom Dress Prices
- Jovani Prom Dresses Short
- Jovani Sparkly Prom Dress
- Jovani Two Piece Prom Dress
- Rent Jovani Prom Dresses
- Jovani Red Lace Prom Dress
- Jovani Red Mermaid Prom Dress
- Jovani White Lace Prom Dress
- Royal Blue Jovani Prom Dress
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Dresses
- Women's Prom
- Black Jovani Products for Sale
- Women's Black Jovani Dresses
- Gold Jovani Products for Sale
- Women's Gold Jovani Dresses
- Women's Black Jovani Prom Dresses
- Women's Gold Jovani Prom Dresses
- Black Jovani for Women
- Gold Jovani for Women
- Women's Black Dresses
- Women's Gold Dresses
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Gold Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Prom
- Women's Gold Prom
- Women's White Dresses
- Women's Red Dresses
- Women's Pink Dresses
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.



































