Dr. Martens Men's Gray Grey Felted Wool Boots
US$49
Dr. Martens
Size
Not for sale
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Dr. Martens Men's Gray Grey Felted Wool Mayport Plaid Boots Size 9
Condition: Excellent (boots show normal wear). Please all photos for details. Note: That's not a crack on the sole. It looks like it but it's not.
Size: 9





maryfitzpatr802
and
5 others
like this
8 Comments

ghunt188Does it come with the box?
Jul 16Reply

iammiguel@ghunt188 no box. Sorry.
Jul 16Reply

fundmyfilm85Are these unisex?
Aug 11Reply

2muchstuff3691👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔
👔❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️👔
👔❤️👟👞👕👕👕👕👕👕👞👟❤️👔
👔❤️👟👞👕CONGRATS 👕👞👟❤️👔
👔❤️👟👞👕 ON YOUR 👕👞👟❤️👔
👔❤️👟👞👕HOST PICK 👕👞👟❤️👔
👔❤️👟👞👕👕👕👕👕👕👞👟❤️👔
👔❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️👔
👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔👔
Aug 31Reply

gradymanionHave these sold yet?
Dec 31Reply

iammiguel@gradymanion yes they have.
Dec 31Reply

gradymanion@iammiguel Blimy. I was broke. Now I’m flush. The search continues.
Dec 31Reply

iammiguel@gradymanion good luck. 👍🏼
Dec 31Reply
Other Shoes you may like
People Also Searched
- Mens Winter Boots
- Mens Snowboard Boots
- Mens Work Boots
- Mens Working Boots
- Mens Waterproof Boots
- Mens Winter Waterproof Boots
- Mens Steel Boots
- Mens Boot Cut Jeans
- Mens Combat Boot
- Mens Dressy Boots
- Mens Hiker Boots
- Mens Biker Boots
- Mens Motorcycle Boots
- Mens Rubber Boots
- Mens Ski Boots
- Mens North Face Winter Boots
- Mens Winter Work Boots
- Mens Warm Winter Boots
- Mens Dr. Martens Steel Toe Boots
- Mens Dr Martens Ankle Boots
Explore Related Pages
- Men's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Men's Shoes
- Men's Boots
- Black Dr. Martens Products for Sale
- Men's Black Dr. Martens Boots
- Men's Black Dr. Martens Shoes
- Black Dr. Martens for Men
- Gray Dr. Martens Products for Sale
- Men's Gray Dr. Martens Boots
- Gray Dr. Martens for Men
- Men's Gray Dr. Martens Shoes
- Men's Black Shoes
- Men's Black Boots
- Men's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Men's Gray Shoes
- Men's Gray Boots
- Men's Gray Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Men's Brown Shoes
- Men's White Shoes
- Men's Yellow Shoes
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.





























































