This website requires JavaScript.
cdoubleyouu
Updated Mar 03

Louis Vuitton Neverful GM

US$1,150 US$1,720

Louis Vuitton AUTHENTICATION INCLUDED
Size

Not for sale

Posh Protect: Buyer Protection Policy

Get your order as described or receive your money back. Learn More.

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $287.50 with paypal icon. Learn More .

Shipping/Discount
  • Ships to: United States

  • $6.49 Shipping

  • Authentication Included - Verified by Our Experts Before Delivery

Like and save for later
Louis Vuitton Neverful GM -Outside Canvas: Excellent condition. No tears. Minor scuffing on bottom corners, see photos. - Vachetta: Dark Patina on top of straps. Trim, bottom straps, and side straps have medium patina. Overall Vachetta condition: Good. -Interior: Minor wear on inside canvas. Smoke free home. Small stains visible on bottom. -Interior Pocket: Several pen/ink stains. Quarter size tear of interior liner. Fully functional zipper. -Retail: $1580 + $140(tax) = $1720

Find Similar Listings

cdoubleyouu

@cdoubleyouu

View Closet

Last Active: Apr 28

186

Listings

100+

Sold Listings

3 days

Avg. Ship time

15

Love Notes
cdoubleyouu

@cdoubleyouu

View Closet

Last Active: Apr 28

186

Listings

100+

Sold Listings

3 days

Avg. Ship time

15

Love Notes