Janie and jack special occasion pink silk dress with white embroidery
US$32
Janie and Jack
Size
Not for sale
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
janie and jack special occasion light pink silk lined dress with embroidered white flowers. has a faint stain on one of the flowers
12in bust
22in length
-Easter, holiday, spring, summer


marigan
and
one other
like this
Other Dresses you may like
People Also Searched
- Cocktail Dress Formal
- Maternity Evening Dresses Formal Gowns
- Childrens Wedding Dresses
- Infant Dresses For Weddings
- Childrens Prom Dresses
- Childs Prom Dress
- Black Dress Semi Formal
- Maternity Dresses Semi Formal
- Black Lace Dress Formal
- Semi Formal Dresses Juniors
- Little Black Dress Formal
- White Dresses For Juniors Formal
- Black Dresses For Formal Events
- Black Formal Dresses For Juniors
- Little Black Dress Semi Formal
- Short Black Formal Dresses For Juniors
- Purple, Floral Dress. (formal)
- Kids Vintage Wedding Dress
- Prom Dresses For Bigger Girls
- Prom Dresses For Girls With Big Boobs
Explore Related Pages
- Kids Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Kids Dresses
- Kids Formal
- Kids White Janie and Jack Dresses
- White Janie and Jack Products for Sale
- White Janie and Jack for Kids
- Pink Janie and Jack Products for Sale
- Pink Janie and Jack for Kids
- Kids Pink Janie and Jack Dresses
- Kids White Janie and Jack Formal Dresses
- Kids Pink Janie and Jack Formal Dresses
- Kids White Dresses
- Kids Pink Dresses
- Kids Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Kids White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Kids Pink Formal
- Kids White Formal
- Kids Red Dresses
- Kids Black Dresses
- Kids Blue Dresses
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.












































