Other Jackets & Coats you may like
Women’s The North Face Shelbe Raschel Softshell Jacket size S Like new
US$120 US$150
The North Face
Size
Not for sale
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Women’s The North Face Shelbe Raschel Softshell Jacket size S in Skylight Blue
Like New
The North Face Shelbe Raschel is perfect for hiking trails or other cold weather adventures. The jacket is made with stretchy fabric for better mobility and lined with fleece for warmth. For protection from light, rain and snow, the hoodie features, adorable, water, repellent, finish, while the internal risk cuffs trap in heat. Additional features on the softshell jacket include an attached hood, full front, zipper, and two zippered hand pockets.
Weight: 31 oz
Care: Machine wash
Center back length: 27.5”
Smoke and pet free storage
Reasonable offers considered





beoptimistic42
and
15 others
like this
People Also Searched
- The North Face Artic Parka
- The North Face Rain Jackets
- The North Face Fleece Jacket
- The North Face Mountain Jacket
- The North Face And Supreme Jacket
- The North Face Gotham Jacket
- The North Face Gotham Parka
- The North Face Jacket Osito Fleece
- The North Face Osito Jacket
- The North Face Aconcagua Jacket
- The North Face Apex Bionic Jacket
- The North Face Apex Bionic Softshell Jacket
- The North Face Down Parka
- The North Face Goose Down Jacket
- The North Face Alpine Jacket
- The North Face Denali Fleece Jacket
- The North Face Denali Hooded Fleece Jacket
- The North Face Ice Jacket
- The North Face Mountain Light Jacket
- The North Face Summit Series 800 Jacket
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Jackets & Coats
- Blue The North Face Products for Sale
- Blue The North Face for Women
- Women's Blue The North Face Jackets & Coats
- Women's Blue Jackets & Coats
- Women's Blue Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Jackets & Coats
- Women's Brown Jackets & Coats
- Women's White Jackets & Coats
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Red Jackets & Coats
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Red Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Gray Jackets & Coats
- Women's Green Jackets & Coats
- Women's Green Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Purple Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Orange Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.

































































