Tory Burch Doctor bag
US$250 US$498
Tory Burch
Size
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
Tory Burch doctor bag with shoulder strap
Normal wear on the underside of handles, other than that perfect condition





mandi0713
and
17 others
like this
4 Comments

tweenzeesHi- dimensions of bag?
May 23Reply

janeldamoore@tweenzees 12.5 length
10” tall
6-7” wide
May 24Reply

tweenzeesThank you
May 24Reply

lesfilles1Hi I’m very interested in this bag. Can you show it next to a human body, so I can better grasp the dimensions as I know some run really small.
Jun 16Reply
Other Bags you may like
People Also Searched
- Tory Burch Bags Outlet
- Tory Burch Outlet Handbags
- Tory Burch Outlet Purses
- Tory Burch Purse Outlet
- Tory Burch Bucket Bag
- Tory Burch Bags Prices
- Tory Burch Ella Tote
- Tory Burch Leather Purse
- Tory Burch Quilted Bag
- Tory Burch Quilted Purse
- Tory Burch Side Bag!!
- Tory Burch Chain Bag
- Tory Burch Chain Purse
- Tory Burch Cosmetics Bag
- Tory Burch Dust Bag
- Tory Burch Nylon Bag
- Tory Burch Perry Tote
- Tory Burch Chain Wallet
- Bag Charm Tory Burch
- Tory Burch Beach Bag
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Bags
- Tan Tory Burch Products for Sale
- Women's Tan Tory Burch Bags, Handbags & Purses
- Cream Tory Burch Products for Sale
- Tan Tory Burch for Women
- Cream Tory Burch for Women
- Women's Cream Tory Burch Bags, Handbags & Purses
- Women's Tan Bags
- Women's Cream Bags
- Women's Cream Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Tan Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Bags
- Women's Brown Bags
- Women's Pink Bags
- Women's Gold Bags
- Women's White Bags
- Women's Red Bags
- Women's Blue Bags
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.



























































