Other Dresses you may like
Pomander Place Pink Long Sleeve Dress
US$17 US$128
Pomander Place
Size
This item is sold
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Vibrant pink long sleeve dress. Features a zigzag pattern. Perfect for any occasion.





amsdiane
and
10 others
like this
3 Comments

smartystacWould you share chest and length measurements?
Thank you in advance ♥️
Feb 07Reply

justdance1963@smartystac Bust: 20 inches. Length 37”
Feb 07Reply

smartystac@justdance1963 thank you🤍
Feb 07Reply
People Also Searched
- Black Dress Long Sleeves
- Long Sleeve Formal Dresses
- Summer Long Sleeve Dresses
- Long Sleeve Cocktail Dresses
- Long Sleeve Floral Dresses
- Off The Shoulder Long Sleeve Dress
- Long Sleeve Sequin Dress
- Sequined Long Sleeve Dress
- Long Sleeve Casual Dress
- Long Sleeve Velvet Dress
- Long Sleeve Cotton Dress
- Black Dress Long Sleeve Lace
- Black Long Sleeve Short Dress
- Long Sleeve Fit And Flare Dress
- Black Long Sleeve Formal Dress
- Patterned Long Sleeve Dress
- White Dress Long Sleeves
- Black Bodycon Dress Long Sleeve
- Long Sleeve Bandage Dress
- Black Long Sleeve Off The Shoulder Dress
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Dresses
- Women's Long Sleeve
- Women's Red Dresses
- Women's Pink Dresses
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Red Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Red Long Sleeve
- Women's Pink Long Sleeve
- Pink Pomander Place Products for Sale
- Pink Pomander Place for Women
- Red Pomander Place Products for Sale
- Red Pomander Place for Women
- Women's Pink Pomander Place Dresses
- Women's Red Pomander Place Dresses
- Women's White Dresses
- Women's Black Dresses
- Women's Blue Dresses
- Women's Green Dresses
- Women's Yellow Dresses
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.




















