Laundry Floral Dress
US$28
Laundry By Shelli Segal
Size
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
This fun dress by Shelli Stegall was worn once.
Small imperfection (barely noticeable) on upper back shown in picture.
Measurements in pictures.



krisreich01
and
2 others
like this
Other Dresses you may like
People Also Searched
- Graduation Dresses
- Summer Dresses
- Cocktail Dresses
- Bridesmaid Dresses
- Maternity Dress Wear
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Halter Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Lace Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Polka Dot Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Sequin Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Velvet Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Wrap Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Crochet Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Dress Pants
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Shirt Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Silk Halter Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Vintage Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Dress Size 4 Los Angeles
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Embroidered A Line Dress
- Laundry By Shelli Segal Jersey Dress
- Mod Laundry By Shelli Segal Dress
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Dresses
- Women's White Laundry By Shelli Segal Dresses
- White Laundry By Shelli Segal Products for Sale
- White Laundry By Shelli Segal for Women
- Pink Laundry By Shelli Segal Products for Sale
- Pink Laundry By Shelli Segal for Women
- Women's Pink Laundry By Shelli Segal Dresses
- Women's White Dresses
- Women's Pink Dresses
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Dresses
- Women's Red Dresses
- Women's Blue Dresses
- Women's Green Dresses
- Women's Yellow Dresses
- Women's Brown Dresses
- Women's Purple Dresses
- Women's Gold Dresses
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.
































































