Signature by Robbie Bee - Large Dress - Pre-Owned
US$25
US$65
- Size
- US L
- Color
- WhiteBlack
- Category
- WomenDressesMini
- Brand
- Signature by Robbie Bee
Signature by Robbie Bee - Large Dress - Pre-Owned
Pet friendly home!
Bundle and I will discount! Make offers!
**I ship quickly, if not same day it will be the next. I can not control the USPS delivery time. Poshmark has changed the USPS service they are using to save costs. It may take longer to arrive. Ground Advantage can take 2-9 days.
Like To Get Deals!

Trust & Shipping
Posh Protect (Included)
Get a refund if your order never ships or is not as described.
Shipping
$6.49
Other Dresses you may like
Trending Now
People Also Searched
- Sequence Mini Dress
- Sequined Mini Dress
- Sequins Mini Dress
- Body Con Mini Dress
- Denim Mini Dress
- Floral Mini Dress!
- Lace Mini Dress
- Mini Summer Dress
- Mini Wedding Dresses
- Satin Mini Dress
- Mini Party Dress!
- Polka Dot Mini Dress
- Mini Formal Dress
- Mini Strapless Dress
- Off The Shoulder Mini Dress
- Velvet Mini Dress
- High Neck Mini Dress
- Black Lace Mini Dress
- Black Long Sleeve Mini Dress
- White Lace Mini Dress
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Dresses
- Women's Mini
- Women's White Dresses
- Women's Black Dresses
- Women's White Mini
- Women's Black Mini
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- White Signature by Robbie Bee Products for Sale
- White Signature by Robbie Bee for Women
- Women's White Signature by Robbie Bee Dresses
- Black Signature by Robbie Bee Products for Sale
- Black Signature by Robbie Bee for Women
- Women's Black Signature by Robbie Bee Dresses
- Women's Red Dresses
- Women's Pink Dresses
- Women's Blue Dresses
- Women's Green Dresses
- Women's Yellow Dresses
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.




















Comments