Other Bags you may like
Dooney & Bourke Ivory Leather Crossbody Vintage Bag
US$35
Dooney & Bourke
Size
This item is sold
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Dooney & Bourke messenger bag in cream pebbled leather with brown leather trim. Front flap with buckle accent and logo medallion. Adjustable leather strap for hands-free wear. Brass-tone hardware for a classic look.
Dooney & Bourke
Ivory Crossbody bag
Leather
See pics for wear inside of the purse and on the bottom, ink stains inside





kgregurich
and
5 others
like this
People Also Searched
- Dooney And Bourke Older Purses
- Dooney And Bourke Vintage Bags
- Dooney And Bourke Vintage Handbags
- Dooney And Bourke Vintage Purse
- Dooney Bourke Vintage Purses
- Old Dooney Bourke Purses
- Older Dooney And Bourke Handbags
- Dooney And Bourke Purse Prices
- Dooney And Bourke Purses Prices
- Dooney And Bourke Bucket Bag
- Dooney And Bourke Leather Handbags
- Dooney Bourke Leather Bag
- Dooney Bourke Leather Purse
- Dooney And Bourke Bags On Sale
- Dooney And Bourke Denim Handbags
- Dooney And Bourke Handbags Sale
- Dooney And Bourke Heart Purse
- Dooney And Bourke Purses On Sale
- Dooney And Bourke Small Purse
- Dooney Bourke Disney Purses
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Bags
- Brown Dooney & Bourke Products for Sale
- Women's Brown Dooney & Bourke Bags, Handbags & Purses
- Brown Dooney & Bourke for Women
- Cream Dooney & Bourke Products for Sale
- Cream Dooney & Bourke for Women
- Women's Cream Dooney & Bourke Bags, Handbags & Purses
- Women's Brown Bags
- Women's Cream Bags
- Women's Brown Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Cream Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Bags
- Women's Pink Bags
- Women's Gold Bags
- Women's White Bags
- Women's Red Bags
- Women's Blue Bags
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Silver Bags
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.








































































