Terani Couture - 2215P0001 Blush Corset Gown
US$450
US$563
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $112.50 with Learn more
- Size
- US 4
- Condition
- New With Tags
- Color
- WhiteCream
- Category
- WomenDressesProm
- Brand
- Terani Couture
Elegant Terani evening gown featuring a sheer embroidered bodice, flowing sleeves, floral appliqués, open back, and a lightweight A-line tulle skirt. A romantic, fairytale-style gown perfect for prom, weddings, galas, or other formal events.
The photos don’t do it justice,it’s even more beautiful in person!
Brand New with Tag.
Like To Get Deals!



Trust & Shipping
Posh Protect (Included)
Get a refund if your order never ships or is not as described.
Shipping
$6.49
Other Dresses you may like
Trending Now
People Also Searched
- Proms Dresses
- Canada Prom Dresses
- Prom Dresses Ca
- Cherry Hill Prom Dresses
- Modest Prom Dresses
- Dark Prom Dress
- Prom Dresses That Are Short
- Short Prom Dresses
- 1980s Prom Dresses
- 80s Prom Dresses
- Aline Prom Dress
- Prom Dress Near Me
- Retro Prom Dress
- Vintage Prom Dresses
- Bargain Prom Dresses
- Budget Prom Dresses
- Discounted Prom Dresses
- Long Sleeve Dress Prom
- Long Sleeved Prom Dress
- Long Sleeveless Prom Dress
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Dresses
- Women's Prom
- Cream Terani Couture Products for Sale
- Cream Terani Couture for Women
- Women's Cream Terani Couture Dresses
- White Terani Couture Products for Sale
- White Terani Couture for Women
- Women's White Terani Couture Dresses
- Women's White Terani Couture Prom Dresses
- Women's Cream Terani Couture Prom Dresses
- Women's White Dresses
- Women's Cream Dresses
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Prom
- Women's Cream Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Cream Prom
- Women's Black Dresses
- Women's Red Dresses
- Women's Pink Dresses
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.













































Comments