Authentic Ray-Ban Sunglasses
C$150 C$220
Ray-Ban
Size
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
Ray Ban AT Collection Aviators. Lens are a dark grey. Gold frames with leather temple tips. Comes with case.





jazzleewade
and
13 others
like this
Other Accessories you may like
People Also Searched
- Hut Sunglasses
- Oakly Sunglasses
- Miumiu Sunglasses
- Ray Band Sunglasses
- Rayband Sunglasses
- Perscription Sunglasses
- Prescribed Sunglasses
- Prescription Sunglasses
- Polarized Sunglasses
- Polorized Sunglasses
- Tomford Sunglasses
- Aviators Sunglasses
- Male Sunglasses
- Carerra Sunglasses
- Carreras Sunglasses
- Quay Sunglasses!!
- Running Sunglasses
- Persols Sunglasses
- Sunglasses At Night
- Sunglasses Wayfarer
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Accessories
- Women's Sunglasses
- Gold Ray-Ban Products for Sale
- Women's Gold Ray-Ban Sunglasses
- Gray Ray-Ban Products for Sale
- Women's Gray Ray-Ban Sunglasses
- Gold Ray-Ban for Women
- Women's Gold Ray-Ban Accessories
- Gray Ray-Ban for Women
- Women's Gray Ray-Ban Accessories
- Women's Gold Accessories
- Women's Gold Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Gold Sunglasses
- Women's Gray Sunglasses
- Women's Gray Accessories
- Women's Gray Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.

















































