Tory Burch
US$99
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $24.75 with Learn more
Not For Sale
- Size
- 80x25
- Color
- PinkGray
- Category
- WomenAccessoriesScarves & Wraps
- Brand
- Tory Burch
Cashmere scarf 泥 oversized
Like To Get Deals!



Trust & Shipping
Posh Protect (Included)
Get a refund if your order never ships or is not as described.
Shipping
$6.49
Other Accessories you may like
Trending Now
People Also Searched
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Accessories
- Women's Scarves & Wraps
- Pink Tory Burch Products for Sale
- Gray Tory Burch Products for Sale
- Pink Tory Burch for Women
- Gray Tory Burch for Women
- Women's Pink Tory Burch Accessories
- Women's Gray Tory Burch Accessories
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Pink Scarves & Wraps
- Women's Pink Accessories
- Women's Gray Scarves & Wraps
- Women's Gray Accessories
- Women's Gray Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Red Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Scarves & Wraps
- Women's Red Scarves & Wraps
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.




































Comments