This website requires JavaScript.
CL by Chinese Laundry

Brand

CL by Chinese Laundry Products for Sale

Chinese Laundry is a fashion-forward footwear brand that offers stylish, on-trend shoes for the modern woman. From classic pumps to statement-making sandals, Chinese Laundry has something for every occasion. With quality craftsmanship and attention to detail, Chinese Laundry is the go-to for stylish, comfortable shoes.

CL by Chinese Laundry White Laser-Cut Bow Ballet Flats
C$25 C$100
Size: US 6.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
aponak aponak
CL by Chinese Laundry- Classic Patent Wedge Pump in Nude
C$25 C$60
Size: 10/41 CL by Chinese Laundry
elissaericks722 elissaericks722
CL by Chinese Laundry Black Suede Ankle-Strap Block Heels
C$35 C$90
Size: US 6.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
eastcoastgems eastcoastgems
CL by Chinese Laundry Brown Strappy High Heel Sandals
C$20
Size: US 7 CL by Chinese Laundry
rhonda0331 rhonda0331
CL by Chinese Laundry Silver Heels
C$20 C$40
Size: US 10 CL by Chinese Laundry
chanellekayser chanellekayser
CL by Chinese Laundry Black Sandals
C$25 C$60
Size: US 7 CL by Chinese Laundry
minimalstyle33 minimalstyle33
CL Laundry by Chinese Laundry heeled sandals
C$21
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
schroter197 schroter197
CL by Chinese Laundry Forest Green Shoulder Bag with Chunky Chain Handle
gresa2025 gresa2025
CL by Chinese Laundry Beige Fringe Loafers
C$31
Size: US 7.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
hiddengems18 hiddengems18
CL by Chinese Laundry Tan and Black Wedges
C$30
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
mvcourt mvcourt
CL by Chinese Laundry strappy cheetah heels
C$20 C$50
Size: US 7 CL by Chinese Laundry
emilyann890 emilyann890
CL by Chinese Laundry Go On Platform Sandal
C$20 C$75
Size: US 7.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
annamstilz annamstilz
NWOT CL by Laundry Chinese Laundry Blue Heels Size 9.5
C$55 C$100
Size: US 9.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
kelsaskloset1 kelsaskloset1
CL by Chinese Laundry Black Suede Pointed Ankle Booties
C$30 C$100
Size: US 8 CL by Chinese Laundry
joys576 joys576
CL by Chinese Laundry Tan Woven Espadrille Sandals
C$12
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
betsycloset301 betsycloset301
CL by chinese laundry Cambria ankle boots size 8.5
C$80 C$120
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
twa0 twa0
CL by Chinese Laundry Go On Sandal - Black Suede 7.5M
C$50 C$100
Size: US 7.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
mbenterprises mbenterprises
Black patent, heeled shoes from CL by Chinese Laundry. Size 6.5 women’s.
msmaiaweird msmaiaweird
CL by Chinese Laundry Black Wide Waist Belt with Clear Gem Embellishments
shoppingcardio8 shoppingcardio8
Chinese LaundruWomen's Black Ankle Boots Like New
C$25 C$90
Size: US 9 CL by Chinese Laundry
n_hebert50 n_hebert50
NIB CL by Laundry Jody Buckle Dressy Block Heel
C$49 C$69
Size: 7.5 W CL by Chinese Laundry
emmjaybfranks emmjaybfranks
CL by laundry IvoryTextured Slip-On Pointed Mules
C$20 C$45
Size: US 8 CL by Chinese Laundry
taylordky taylordky
Chinese Laundry Pumps
C$25 C$70
Size: US 9 CL by Chinese Laundry
meghanbrittany meghanbrittany
Chinese Laundry Ankle Heels
C$15 C$120
Size: US 8 CL by Chinese Laundry
daynaembree daynaembree
Chinese Laundry strappy shoes
C$19
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
lynnnone lynnnone
CL by Laundry belt black leather brown solid metal belt buckle incrusted Large
michelleshoppin michelleshoppin
CL CHINESE LAUNDRY* Jessie black low block heel strappy ankle wrap sandals 8.5
lorimarq65 lorimarq65
Thing Patent Lug Loafer by CL
C$90 C$140
Size: Various
CL by Chinese Laundry
sineadsugrue sineadsugrue
Chinese Laundry, Block Heel Sandals
C$30 C$90
Size: 9.5/40.5M CL by Chinese Laundry
mamievancouver mamievancouver
Chinese Laundry Women's Heeled Sandals
C$15
Size: US 7.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
kelseywood13 kelseywood13
Chinese Laundry black platform heels NWOT
C$30 C$90
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
unclekat unclekat
NEW Chinese Laundry Petra White Clear Vinyl 2 Inch Heels
C$19 C$60
Size: Various
CL by Chinese Laundry
vandermere vandermere
Platform Heels - Chinese Laundry Alanah - Size 11 - Beige
C$40 C$89
Size: US 11 CL by Chinese Laundry
fredericajacks fredericajacks
CHINESE LAUNDRY - LONG BEACH BEAD SANDALS - NEW IN BOX - 8.5
C$58 C$88
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
britishboho britishboho
Chinese laundry peep toe cork wedges black fabric top and floral details 7
taivanpatter taivanpatter
Chinese Laundry Mango Pumps Navy Tweed Kitten Heels, Womens 8.5 New never used
foundbylucie foundbylucie
CL Cheetah print heels
C$15 C$80
Size: US 7 CL by Chinese Laundry
tinkertavern tinkertavern
CLUTCH Elegant Gold Ruched | Pleated  | Shoulder Bag with Chain, Chinese Laundry
thetilliepearl thetilliepearl
Women’s Slingback Mini Heel in Nude with Square Buckle
C$18
Size: US 6.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
hellothisisk8 hellothisisk8
White leather lace up chunky combat boots
C$70 C$150
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
chowcroft chowcroft
Black Mary Jane Flats
C$45 C$85
Size: US 8 CL by Chinese Laundry
slb1963 slb1963
CL by Chinese laundry black sandal heels size 7.5
C$30 C$80
Size: US 7.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
classycubby classycubby
CL by Chinese Laundry women's loafers size 8.5 NEW
C$40 C$60
Size: US 8.5 CL by Chinese Laundry
dlanni88 dlanni88
Chinese Laundry Ivory Leather Peep-Toe Booties
C$30
Size: 41/10 CL by Chinese Laundry
nicolekke8 nicolekke8
Size 9 Chinese Laundry Black Suede Heels
C$25 C$78
Size: US 9 CL by Chinese Laundry
majojoy majojoy
Laundry women coat
C$50 C$300
Size: US 14 CL by Chinese Laundry
serahjaf serahjaf
Memory foam loafers  7
C$21
Size: US 7 CL by Chinese Laundry
soryal_allidina soryal_allidina