Vintage 90s Y2K 100% Silk Beaded Dress Flapper Mermaid Silk Dress Prom Flapper
US$176 US$99,999
Sue Wong
Size
Not for sale
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Vintage 90’s Y2K 100% Silk Beaded Dress
True Vintage 90’s Y2K Era
100% Silk Shell
Intricate Glass Beads and Sequins
Glass Beads Form a Mermaid Appearance
Delicate Draping Strands of Beads at Back
Fairy Hemline
Body is Fully Lined
No Tags Present
Lightest Ballet Pink Color (the cream dress is sold)
Lining is Polyester
Hidden Zipper on Side
Excellent Vintage Condition - some minor bead loss and loose threads due to age, some wear to straps
Size: Small (no size tag)
The first three photos are of the dress you shall receive, the rest are of the exact dress in a different color (which was sold)
Agent provocateur midi maxi realisation par Dior ysl la perla aritzia Free People Gucci vintage silk vintage slip 90’s slip dress Y2K dress lbd revolve nbd lovers and friends for love and lemons sororitie french rouje sezane doen excess only Camille rowe reformation love shack fancy Bond girl Ana de armas Chanel Christmas dress rat and boa Parisian dress free people revolve Michael lo sordo spell and the gypsy mother agolde rothys euphoria cottagecore goth grunge black silk slip dress love shack fancy Ralph Lauren dolce and gabbana d&g Alexander McQueen orseund iris balenciaga saint laurent mirror palais realisation par revolve seacore mermaidcore pirate core ocean core daisy Jones and the six mirror palais





kylieeemusee
and
106 others
like this
Other Dresses you may like
People Also Searched
- Graduation Dresses
- Summer Dresses
- Cocktail Dresses
- Bridesmaid Dresses
- Maternity Dress Wear
- Maci Dress
- Ross's Dress For Less
- Formal Dresses
- Formal Wear Dress
- Denim Dresses
- Polka Dot Dress
- Polkadot Dress
- Sue Wong Nocturne Dress
- Sue Wong Feather Dress
- Sue Wong Floral Dress
- Sue Wong Halter Dress
- Sue Wong Cocktail Dress
- Sue Wong Studios Dresses
- Sue Wong 34 Sleeve Lace Dress
- Sue Wong Nocturne Silk Dress
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Dresses
- Women's Pink Sue Wong Dresses
- Cream Sue Wong Products for Sale
- Cream Sue Wong for Women
- Women's Cream Sue Wong Dresses
- Pink Sue Wong Products for Sale
- Pink Sue Wong for Women
- Women's Pink Dresses
- Women's Cream Dresses
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Cream Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Dresses
- Women's Black Dresses
- Women's Red Dresses
- Women's Blue Dresses
- Women's Green Dresses
- Women's Yellow Dresses
- Women's Brown Dresses
- Women's Purple Dresses
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.































































