Jeffrey Campbell Cromwell Western Black Suede Snakeskin Leather Booties-Size 7.5
US$95 US$198
Jeffrey Campbell
Size
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
Jeffrey Campbell’s barely worn, women’s black suede snakeskin print, leather western ankle boots with etched silver tone metal accents, cut out sides, pointed toe, leather lining, & stacked block heel. Pull on style.
Size: Women’s 7.5
Color: Black/Silver
Excellent Condition:
-Barely Worn
- No stains or holes
- Excellent Sole Condition- Pic# 8
- Clear Interior- Pic# 10, 11, 12
- No Box or Dust Bag
- Silver tone etched metal accents on toe &
heel- Pic# 3, 4, 5
- Pull on style
- Cut out sides
- Pointed toe
-Stacked block heel
Approximate Measurements:
Heel: 2.75 in
Shaft: 4 in
Material:
- Leather suede upper
- Leather lining
- Rubber Sole
Purchased from Nordstrom
Smoke Free Home





msparley
and
13 others
like this
Other Shoes you may like
People Also Searched
- Ankle Boots Leather
- Ankle Boots Suede
- Suede Ankle Booties
- Chunky Platform Ankle Boots
- Heeled Bootie
- Heeled Lace Up Booties
- How To Wear Ankle Boots
- Jeffrey Campbell 'lita' Boots
- Jeffrey Campbell Lita Bootie
- Jeffrey Campbell Western Boots
- Jeffrey Campbell Knee High Boots!
- Jeffrey Campbell Lace Up Booties
- Jeffrey Campbell Cromwell Booties
- Jeffrey Campbell Cutout Boots
- Jeffrey Campbell Everly Boot
- Jeffrey Campbell Fringe Boots
- Jeffrey Campbell Studded Boots
- Jeffrey Campbell Suede Rumble Boot
- Jeffrey Campbell Taggart Bootie
- Jeffrey Campbell 99 Tie Ankle Boot
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Shoes
- Women's Ankle Boots & Booties
- Black Jeffrey Campbell Products for Sale
- Women's Black Jeffrey Campbell Shoes
- Silver Jeffrey Campbell Products for Sale
- Women's Silver Jeffrey Campbell Shoes
- Black Jeffrey Campbell for Women
- Women's Black Jeffrey Campbell Ankle Boots & Booties
- Silver Jeffrey Campbell for Women
- Women's Silver Jeffrey Campbell Ankle Boots & Booties
- Women's Black Shoes
- Women's Black Ankle Boots & Booties
- Women's Silver Shoes
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Silver Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Silver Ankle Boots & Booties
- Women's Brown Shoes
- Women's White Shoes
- Women's Yellow Shoes
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.











































































