Cult Gaia Cassidy Heels Calla Lily Floral Statement Stiletto Sandal 37.5
US$498 US$598
cult gaia
Size
Not for sale
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
⭐️ Thanks for shopping ❤️ Smoke Free & Pet Friendly Home 😻
- Cult Gaia Cassidy White Green Nude Heels Calla Lily Floral Statement Stiletto Sandal
- Sz 37.5 (brand website mentioned these run small, would fit Sz 7)
- Heeled sandal, Sculptural calla lily design, Stiletto heel
- UPPER: 100% GOAT LEATHER, 100% TPU, OUTSOLE: 100% RECONSTITUTED LEATHER, HEEL: 100% ABS
- Approx 4.33" heel height
- NWT with shop wear ( minor wear on soles, inner soles, uppers, knick in right flower; see photos)
⭐️ Item is pre-loved/used (unless stated otherwise) and may show normal signs of wear such as loose strings & stitching, pilling, fading, pulls, or minor stains. Any major flaws will be noted and photographed. ⭐️





julianakeith
and
127 others
like this
Other Shoes you may like
People Also Searched
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Shoes
- Women's Heels
- White cult gaia Products for Sale
- Green cult gaia Products for Sale
- Women's White cult gaia Shoes
- Women's White cult gaia Heels
- White cult gaia for Women
- Green cult gaia for Women
- Women's White Shoes
- Women's White Heels
- Women's Green Shoes
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Green Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Green Heels
- Women's Brown Shoes
- Women's Black Shoes
- Women's Yellow Shoes
- Women's Black Heels
- Women's Red Shoes
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.














































