Other Bags you may like
Juicy Couture Mint Green Quilted Mini Shoulder Bag with Black Strap
US$33
Juicy Couture
Size
This item is sold
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Quilted mint green mini shoulder bag by Juicy Couture. Embroidered crest logo on front. Single black shoulder strap with gold-tone zipper hardware. Compact and chic for casual outfits.

juliadhandbagco
likes this
People Also Searched
- Louis Vuitton Mini Pochette
- Louis Vuitton Mini Speedy
- Ugg Mini
- Mini Make Up
- Chanel Flap Mini Bag
- Mini Coach
- Ugg Classic Mini
- Louis Vuitton Palm Springs Mini
- Floral Mini Bag
- Chanel Square Mini
- Coach Mini Christie Carryall
- Louis Vuitton Mini Looping
- Mini Gucci
- Coach Legacy Mini Tanner
- Coach Mini Christie
- Coach Signature Mini Bag
- Coach Signature Mini Bennett
- Givenchy Mini Antigona
- Marc Jacobs Mini
- Louis Vuitton Mini Lin Speedy
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Bags
- Women's Mini Bags
- Women's Black Juicy Couture Bags, Handbags & Purses
- Black Juicy Couture Products for Sale
- Women's Green Juicy Couture Bags, Handbags & Purses
- Green Juicy Couture Products for Sale
- Black Juicy Couture for Women
- Green Juicy Couture for Women
- Women's Black Juicy Couture Mini Bags
- Women's Green Juicy Couture Mini Bags
- Women's Black Bags
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Green Bags
- Women's Green Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Mini Bags
- Women's Green Mini Bags
- Women's Brown Bags
- Women's Pink Bags
- Women's Gold Bags
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.



































