I.AM.GIA Black Lace Halter mini dress
US$25 US$118
I.AM.GIA
Size
This item is sold
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Only worn one time!! Sheer lace halter cover-up with a deep V neckline. Lightweight and breathable for pool or beach. Asymmetric hem with delicate lace trim. Easy slip-on style to layer over swimwear.


tee_boutique
and
one other
like this
People Also Searched
- Sarong Wrap
- Dress Cover Up Cardigan
- Swimsuit Coverup Pattern
- Cover Up Sweater Cardigan
- Kimono Swimsuit Coverup
- Long Swimsuit Coverups
- Modest Swimsuit Coverups
- Sarong Front Swimsuit
- Sexy Swimsuit Coverups
- Strapless Swimsuit Coverups
- Swimsuit Cover Up Tunic
- Swimsuit Cover Ups Tunics
- Swimsuit Wrap Cover Up Sarong
- Swimsuit Wraps Sarongs
- White Coverup Pants
- Orange Beach Coverup
- Victoria Secret Coverup
- Victoria Secret Swimsuit Coverup
- Swim Cover Ups Old Navy
- Billabong Cover Up Dress
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Swim
- Women's Coverups
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Swim
- Women's Brown Swim
- Women's Brown Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Coverups
- Women's Brown Coverups
- Black I.AM.GIA Products for Sale
- Black I.AM.GIA for Women
- Brown I.AM.GIA Products for Sale
- Brown I.AM.GIA for Women
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Red Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Blue Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Green Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Purple Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Blue Swim
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.
















