Beautiful top!
C$38
Moon River
Size
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle




sylviamalina
and
3 others
like this
5 Comments

neenu_bains@anisolomes Hi Cicio, thanks for the offer on the TF lipstick called Thomas. Is that the only item that you're interested in buying? Did you see my other makeup ads? I'm selling more brand new TF makeup but also from other brands incl Chanel, Bobbi Brown, Guerlain, Estee Lauder, Cle de Peau, etc.
Jan 28Reply

neenu_bains@anisolomes And how many TF lipsticks in Thomas do you want to buy? Also, I'm sorry, but I cannot accept $15 as an offer. These are brand new boxes. They retailed for about $50 each when I bought them. I want $25 for each. If you're buying more than one lipstick, then I may be able to do better on the deal. Let me know. Thanks.
Jan 28Reply

anisolomes@neenu_bains thank you for your response. Can u do like .99 for shipping
Jan 28Reply

neenu_bains@anisolomes RU in the gTa?
Jan 28Reply

neenu_bains@anisolomes And how many TF Thomas lipsticks do you want to buy? And did you see my other makeup ads incl the TF ones? Are you interested in buying anything else? Then I can consider discounts.
Jan 28Reply
Other Tops you may like
People Also Searched
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Tops
- Women's Blouses
- Black Moon River Products for Sale
- Black Moon River for Women
- Women's Black Moon River Tops
- Women's Black Moon River Blouses
- Gold Moon River Products for Sale
- Gold Moon River for Women
- Women's Gold Moon River Tops
- Women's Black Tops
- Women's Black Blouses
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Gold Tops
- Women's Gold Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Gold Blouses
- Women's White Tops
- Women's Red Tops
- Women's Pink Tops
- Women's Green Tops
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.









































