Golden Goose
C$80 C$800
Discounted Shipping
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of C$20
with . Learn More.
Size
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
The Mid Star sneakers take a refined approach to their Nineties skate scene inspiration. This women’s model with silver metallic leather upper features an ivory-coloured leather star and an ivory herringbone cotton trim. The beige nylon tongue, yellowed foxing with textured-effect rubber toe and cream laces complete the look.
The price reflects the worn-out.
Shipping/Discount





macy88888
and
20 others
like this
5 Comments

nicacalwould it be possible to post more photos in better lighting?
Nov 19Reply

paezpaulam@nicacal I just added more pictures
Nov 19Reply

pineapple__kiwiCan you confirm the EU sizing?
Jun 30Reply

camminareWhat is the EU size? 38 or 39? Thanks
Nov 18Reply

paezpaulamI’ll check when I get home later
Nov 18Reply
Other Shoes you may like
People Also Searched
- Good Running Sneakers
- Indoor Soccer Sneakers
- White On White Sneakers
- Best Walking Sneakers
- Nikes Sneakers On Sale
- Running Sneakers On Sale
- Wedged Sneakers
- Jazz Sneakers
- Sneaker Box
- Sneaker Organizer
- Sneaker Sales
- Waterproof Sneakers
- Basketball Sneakers Sale
- Best Gym Sneakers
- Hightop Sneakers
- Non Marking Sneakers
- Sneakers Near Me
- Chunky Sneakers
- Slipon Sneakers
- Sneaker Nees
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Shoes
- Women's Sneakers
- Silver Golden Goose Products for Sale
- Women's Silver Golden Goose Shoes
- Women's Silver Golden Goose Sneakers
- Cream Golden Goose Products for Sale
- Women's Cream Golden Goose Sneakers
- Silver Golden Goose for Women
- Cream Golden Goose for Women
- Women's Cream Golden Goose Shoes
- Women's Silver Shoes
- Women's Silver Sneakers
- Women's Cream Shoes
- Women's Silver Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Cream Sneakers
- Women's Cream Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Brown Shoes
- Women's Black Shoes
- Women's White Shoes
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.




















































