This website requires JavaScript.
Duffield Lane

Brand

Duffield Lane for Women

Duffield Lane is a premium lifestyle brand that offers timeless, quality apparel and accessories. With a focus on craftsmanship and attention to detail, Duffield Lane creates pieces that are designed to last. From classic staples to modern statement pieces, Duffield Lane has something for everyone.

Duffield Lane Blue and Pink Striped Trim Shift
C$35 C$175
Size: US L Duffield Lane
annstboutiique annstboutiique
Duffield Lane Marlow Top - 100% cotton
C$65 C$215
Size: S - see measurements Duffield Lane
elt541 elt541
Duffield Lane The Viola Red Blue Plaid Skirt Womens Small PreppyCore
thriftyandnew thriftyandnew
𝅺Vintage Duffield Lane Knit Sweater
C$35 C$175
Size: US S Duffield Lane
hannahjpreston hannahjpreston
2/$30 Navy and White Tank Dress
C$25 C$158
Size: US XL Duffield Lane
jggilman jggilman